OPEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY CASA GRANDE MINORITY SHAREHOLDERS PROTECTION PROCEDURE

In compliance with article 262-A of the Corporations General Law, hereby we publish the list of our shareholders who, to date, have not claimed their shares or have not cashed their dividends. Likewise, we inform the following:

  • The number of non-claimed shares to date is 114,381 and its total value ascends to S/. 94,936.23, according to a price quotation of S/. 0.83 per share, stated in the approved agreement of November 27 2000 Annual Shareholders Meeting. This quote date has been selected in compliance with Superintendence Resolution Nr. 0013-2013-SMV/01, article 4, subparagraph 4.1.

  • The total amount of the non-cashed, claimable dividends ascends to S/. 737,185.82.

  • Shareholders who have not claimed their certificates and/or dividends, can do so at our Legal Department Offices: Av. Parque Fabrica w/o Nr., Casa Grande District - Ascope Province. Office hours are Monday through Friday from 08.30 am till 13.00 and from 14.30 till 17.30. Presentation of ID and/or proof of representation granted by shareholder, if such be the case, will be required.

Shareholders can request further information from Mr. Manuel Choton Flores via email or phone.
EMAIL: mchoton@azucarperu.com.pe
Celular: 949917682
RPM: *290342
Phone: 044-443343

Casa Grande, May 29 2017.


GENERAL MANAGEMENT



SHAREHOLDERS LIST

ABAD RIVAS JORGE ENRIQUE
ABANTO BURGOS JUAN
ABANTO CONTRERAS JULIO R
ABANTO GUTIERREZ CARLOS MARTIN
ABANTO MENDO ARTEMIO
ABANTO MENDOZA EMETERIO
ABANTO TORRES JOSE ASUNCION
ABANTO UCEDA JOSE FELIX
ABANTO VARGAS MANUEL JESUS
ABUSADA SUMAR MAURICE FERNANDO
ACEVEDO GIL SEGUNDO RICARDO
ACEVEDO LOAYZA EULOGIO
ACEVEDO RIOS JACINTO
ACOSTA RIVERA DEMETRIO
ACUÑA TARMA ROSAS
ACUÑA FERNANDEZ HUGO VICTOR
ACURIO ESPINOZA MARISOL
AGREDA SARE SEGUNDO
AGÜERO DIAZ GODOFREDO GUALBERTO
AGRUPACION DE FINANZAS BANELCO S.A.
AGUILAR ABANTO GILBERTO ANTENOR
AGUILAR ALTAMIRANO PATRICIO
AGUILAR ESPINOZA ANGEL FLORO
AGUILAR FLORES JOSE LUIS
AGUILAR LLAURY JOSE NEPTALI
AGUILAR MENDOZA VDA DE YOPLA SANTOS BERNARBITA
AGUILAR VILLANUEVA GERMAN
AGUILAR MUÑOZ GILBERTO OSWALDO
AGUILERA GARATE MONICA GISELLA
AGUIRRE PLASENCIA GABRIEL P
AGUIRRE VARGAS VDA DE DIAZ MARIA ADELINA
ALAYO LLANOS WALTER
ALAYO INFANTES ELIZABETH SANDI
ALARCON ALVA JORGE ARTURO
ALBRECHET CABADA JOSE
ALCALDE CASTAÑEDA CESAR A
ALCALDE CASTILLO ALEJANDRO
ALCALDE MANTILLA JULIO VICTOR
ALCANTARA ALVAREZ MERCEDES R
ALCANTARA ALVAREZ TRANSITO
ALCANTARA BOBADILLA JOSE CARLOS
ALCANTARA CUEVA ISAAC
ALCANTARA LEON LUCIO ALBERTO
ALCANTARA SAAVEDRA JOSE PROSPERO
ALCANTARA SANEZ EULALIA
ALCANTARA TANTALEAN LEONCIO GUILLERMO
ALCANTARA VERA BERNARDO
ALCANTARA VERA FRANCISCO
ALDANA MONTOYA HUGO VICENTE
ALDAVE MUÑOZ WALTER MANUEL
ALFARO ALFARO ADRIANO ALEJANDRINO
ALFARO CUESTAS VICTOR ROMAN
ALFARO DE HUARIPATA MARIA LEONOR
ALFARO GIL MARCO POLO
ALFARO OBANDO JUAN
ALMENDARIZ DULANTO DE ASTETE ALICIA GLADYS
ALPACA ARENAS MELITON
ALTAMIRANO ALVAREZ DIONICIO
ALTAMIRANO LEYVA EUGENIO RICARDO
ALTAMIRANO RUIZ DAMIAN
ALTAMIRANO VILLAVICENCIO JUSTO AUREO
ALVA AGUILAR HECTOR ORLANDO
ALVA AGUILAR JUAN ANTONIO
ALVA AMAYA SEGUNDO P.
ALVA AZAÑEDO ANGEL M.
ALVA CENTURION SANTOS BENJAMIN
ALVA GALLARDO MODESTO
ALVA LEON CRISTIAN ALBERTO
ALVA MENDO ANDRES MARCO ANTONIO
ALVA MIRANDA EMMA ROSA
ALVA YUPANQUI OLEGARIO
ALVARADO ARMAS AURELIO
ALVARADO DE ACOSTA ANDREA AVELINA
ALVARADO GOICOCHEA HUGO
ALVAREZ AGUILAR ELIAS
ALVAREZ ARANA ELMER NICOLAS
ALVAREZ CALDERON SERH DE FERRERO ANA TERESA
ALVAREZ FLORES JOSE DE LA CRUZ
ALVAREZ GALLARDO MANUEL
ALVAREZ LESCANO EMILIANO
ALVAREZ OCAS SEGUNDO N
ALVAREZ PIMENTEL LUCIANO
ALZUGARAY LOPEZ MARCIAL
AMAYA RIOS MARCELINO
AMORRORTU PEREIRO FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMON
ANDONAIRE DE NARRO ELVIRA ADELA
ANDONAIRE DIAZ JORGE
ANDONAIRE JIMENEZ SERGIO
ANDONAIRE RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO
ANDRADE GANOZA TEODORO
ANGASPILCO VERGARA SEGUNDO ROQUE
ANGELES LOPEZ CRISTINO
ANGELES RAMIREZ JOSE ANTONIO IGOR
ANGULO FLORIAN MERITO
ANTON PANSIN LUIS
AÑORGA ZEGARRA EMILIO
APERRIGUE GALINDO ANA GARDENIA
APONTE BAUTISTA JUAN SANTOS
AQUINO DE VILCA MARTINA
AQUINO HUAMAN JOSE M.
ARAGONEZ YPARRAGUIRRE MARIA YNES
ARANA ALVAREZ AMADO ALTAFINI
ARANA RUIZ ADOLFO
ARANIBAR CEVALLOS CARMEN JULIA
ARAUJO DE LA CRUZ ASUNCION
ARAUJO JOAQUIN CARMEN
ARAUJO SEBASTIAN GRACIELA ELIZABETH
ARBOCCO TACCONI MARIA FERNANDA
ARBOCCO TACCONI VDA DE ELIAS LILIANA ALESSANDRA
ARBULU LEIVA SEGUNDO
ARCE MANCILLA VICTOR TITO
ARCE SIPAN GERMAN DANIEL
ARCE TAMARA EUGENIA
ARENAS ÑIQUIN ISIDRO
ARGOMEDO RODRIGUEZ SEGUNDO
ARMAS OBANDO ANGEL ERNESTO
ARO RAMIREZ LILIANA ELIZABETH
ARQUEROZ RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN
ARROYO DIAZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
ARTEAGA ALTAMIRANO JUSTO
ARTEAGA CESPEDES JOSE LUIS
ASCOY ALVAREZ AMADO FIDELINO
ASCOY ARAUJO RICARDO
ATOCHE BLAS ELSA PAULA
AVALOS PEREDA GABRIEL YSAAC
AVALOS PEREDA HUMBERTO
AVALOS VIUDA DE FLORES SALVADORA
AVILA MEDINA GERMAN
AVILA TRUJILLO GILBERTO
AVILES SANDOVAL OSCAR EDUARDO
AZABACHE DELGADO ROSA ELVIRA
AZAÑERO CORREA JOSE
AZAÑERO MARTINEZ ASUNCION
AZAÑERO MARTINEZ INOCENTE
AZAÑERO MENDOZA ROSARIO
AZAÑERO MERCADO JOSE
AZAÑERO URTEAGA WALTER NILO
AZCARATE PANTA MARIO R
BACA REYES LEOPOLDO
BACILIO VASQUEZ EDUARDO
BACON GALLARDO SANTIAGO
BAEZ DE QUITO JUANA
BAILON RODRIGUEZ CARLOS M
BAKULA PATIÑO JUAN MIGUEL
BALAREZO CABRERA SERVIO TULIO
BALLESTEROS RODRIGUEZ HUMBERTO
BALTAZAR SALVATIERRA BASILIO ELISEO
BALTAZAR VILLANUEVA MIGUEL
BANDA RONCAL OSWALDO ESTEBAN
BARBA IZQUIERDO SEGUNDO RAMON
BARBOZA MARQUINA JOSE MARCIAL
BARDALES ARTEAGA JUAN
BARDALES GUTIERREZ EDILBERTO
BARDALES PAREDES LUIS
BARRANTES ALVAREZ AUGUSTO
BARRANTES ANDRADE LORENZO
BARRANTES MEJIA JULIO EULALIO
BARRANTES MONTOYA PEREGRINA ANGELICA
BARRANTES ROJAS LUIS ROGER
BARRENO MEJIA LEONOR GLICERIA
BARRERA CRAVERO LUCIA DEL CARMEN
BARRETO MERINO CELESTINO
BARTOLO LARA GERARDO ELMER
BARTRA PRETELL CAROL
BAUTISTA CHOTON SANTOS CATALINO
BAUTISTA IZQUIERDO FEDERICO
BAUTISTA VEGA LUIS
BAZAN RICCI CESAR
BBF S.A.
BBVA BANCO CONTINENTAL
BECERRA ANGULO AMERICO ANTONIO
BECERRA MENDOZA SEBASTIAN
BECERRA SANCHEZ CARLOS EDUARDO
BELTRAN VELOZ MARIA ADELAYDA
BENAVIDES ROMERO MIGUEL
BENITES BLAS DEMETRIO
BERDICHEVSKY SCHWARTZMAN ARNALDO JORGE
BERMEJO GUZMAN JUAN
BERMEJO GUZMAN VICTOR MANUEL
BERMUDEZ RAMOS FRANCISCO
BLANCO PEREZ MARTIN
BLAS BOCANEGRA LORENZO
BOBADILLA ALCANTARA ALCIDES
BOLSA DE VALORES DE LIMA
BORJA VIVAR REYNALDO
BOY CORDOVA JULIO S
BOY CORDOVA SEGUNDO A
BOY JARAMILLO ALMA INES
BOY RUIZ SANTIAGO AUGUSTO
BRAVO BEJARANO JUAN FRANCISCO
BRAVO ROMERO VICENTE
BREÑA MERE GUILLERMO TEODORO
BRESCIA MOREYRA MARIO AUGUSTO MIGUEL
BRIONES CHAVARRY BALDOMERO NOLASCO
BRS BANQUE S.A.
BUENO AGUILAR NATIVIDAD
BUENO CUZCO JOSE
BUENO LAZO JOSE LUIS
BUENO POMATANTA LEOPOLDO
BUENO YOPLA JOSE ALEJANDRO
BUENO YOPLA JUAN B
BURGOS AGUIRRE LUIS ENRIQUE
BUZNEGO FOPPIANO MARIA TERESA
BUSTAMANTE VASQUEZ MIGUEL
CABADA PICHEN GERONIMO
CABALLERO AGUILAR MARIO W
CABALLERO SANTA CRUZ VDA DE GUERRERO IRMA TERESA
CABANILLAS ANGULO SANTOS
CABANILLAS CHAVEZ OLGA
CABANILLAS MERCADO FRANCISCO
CABANILLAS MONTOYA WILTON SANTOS
CABANILLAS SALAZAR GEREMIAS
CABANILLAS SANCHEZ ANGEL EDUARDO
CABANILLAS MUÑOZ PEDRO
CABANILLAS TUESTAS ABEL
CABANILLAS VIGO SANTOS REYES
CABELLOS CABRERA GERMAN
CABELLOS RISCO RUPERTO
CABELLOS VDA DE GUZMAN MARIA ALFONSINA
CABREDO DAVILA RAFAEL EDUARDO
CABREJOS DE HANKE MARIA TERESA DEL CARMEN
CABRERA ARBILDO ANTONIO
CABRERA BAUTISTA JOSE SANTOS
CABRERA CABANILLAS GENARO
CABRERA CABRERA OSWALDO
CABRERA DIAZ CARLOS ALBERTO
CABRERA MEMBRILLO FRANCISCO
CABRERA PAJARES MARIA DEL CARMEN
CABRERA RUMAY JOSE A.
CABRERA SALAZAR SAUL
CABRERA SILVA MANUEL
CACEDA CORNEJO VICTOR MANUEL
CACERES ALCANTARA VICTOR MANUEL
CADENILLAS PLASENCIA VICTOR
CADENILLAS RUIZ MESIAS
CAILLAUX ZAZZALI MIGUEL GUILLERMO
CAIPO SEGURA HILARIO
CALDERON DE MELENDEZ MARIA ORFILA
CALDERON DEL RIO OSCAR WILFREDO
CALDERON HERRERA SANTOS LUIS
CALDERON HUACCHA ALFONSO ANGEL
CALMET ARANGUREN DE OROZA ROSARIO LUISA
CALVO LUGO JORGE RAFAEL
CAMACHO ANGULO PEDRO NICOLAS
CAMACHO ARROYO ROLANDO
CAMACHO JAVE JORGE ISIDORO
CAMACHO PAREDES SEGUNDO DOSITEO
CAMACHO SORIANO ALBERTO LUIS
CAMACHO VIDAURE JORGE L
CAMAYO OLANO JORGE MIGUEL
CAMPOS BRAVO MIRIAM CATALINA
CAMPOS LUIS ROBERTO
CANO CASTRO MANUEL L
CANO PUMA LISBETH
CANTURENCIO VALQUI TOMAS LUIS
CARBONELL VERA ENRIQUE JAVIER
CARDENAS GRAU PEDRO P
CARDENAS GUERRA VICTOR M.
CARDENAS REYES HUMBERTO ARNALDO
CARDENAS SANCHEZ HUMBERTO
CARDENAS ZAVALA MARCOS ANTONIO
CARMONA QUISPE JORGE ANDRES
CARRANZA RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO
CARRANZA VALDERRAMA JUANA FRANCISCA
CARRANZA VALDERRAMA MARIANA TARCILA
CARRANZA VALDERRAMA VICENTE FRANCISCO
CARRASCAL ALCALDE GUILLERMO FERNANDO
CARRASCAL CRUZATE DOMINGO RAMOS
CARRASCAL JARAMILLO ARTIDORO LUIS
CARRERA ARMAS ALVINO JULIO
CARRERA AZAÑERO ARTURO
CARRILLO MOLINA ROSA MARIA
CARRILLO ORIHUELA GUILLERMO ALBERTO
CARRILLO THORNE MARIA LUCIA
CASANATAN CEDRON CIRILO
CASANOVA MAURICCI CESAR ALFONSO
CASANOVA TELLO VICTOR EDGARDO
CASOS CASTILLO MANUEL JOSE
CASTAÑEDA ALVARADO AGUSTIN
CASTAÑEDA ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO
CASTAÑEDA BARRERA FERMIN
CASTAÑEDA CASANA MARCIANO
CASTELLO ORTIZ CESAR GABRIEL
CASTILLO ACUÑA JUAN MANUEL
CASTILLO CAMACHO JOSE A
CASTILLO CASTILLO NICOLAS LEONCIO
CASTILLO CERNA JOSE G
CASTILLO CRUZ AGUSTIN
CASTILLO DE KAHAN ROSA
CASTILLO DE SANCHEZ ADRIANA
CASTILLO DIAZ WALTER OSWALDO
CASTILLO ESTELA VICTOR
CASTILLO GARCIA MAURO
CASTILLO HENRRIQUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
CASTILLO POLO SANTOS ANGEL
CASTILLO PONCE LEONCIO ALBERTO
CASTILLO PUCLIA JOSE AUXILIO
CASTILLO SAGASTEGUI PEDRO TELMO
CASTILLO SALDAÑA DESPOSORIO
CASTILLO VIGO MANUEL ETELRREDO
CASTILLO ZARATE HUMBERTO JOSER
CASTILLO ZARE DANIEL
CASTRO PIMENTEL SEGUNDO A
CASTRO QUIROZ EUSEBIO
CASTRO VARGAS LUIS ANGEL
CAVERO CANALES TORIBIO
CAVERO CARBAJAL YSAIAS
CAVERO TAPIA ENRIQUE CARLOS
CELFIN CAPITAL S.A.CORREDORA DE BOLSA
CENTI ALARCON MARIA DEL CARMEN
CENTURION URQUIZO LUCIANO E
CEBREROS CRISTOBAL DONNIE DANIEL
CERPA MORAL DE GUNTHER LILY
CERNA MACHUCA RUPERTO
CERQUIN JULCAMORO PEDRO
CERQUIN MENDOZA NATIVIDAD
CERQUIN NUNJA BALTAZAR
CERQUIN TOLENTINO JOSE VICTOR
CERRATO JARA MARCO ANTONIO
CHACON CASTILLO ARCESIO L
CHALAN CESPEDES NATIVIDAD M
CHALAN CHAVEZ CARLOS
CHALAN SILVA MANUEL
CHALAN VDA DE JULCAMORO MARIA NATIVIDAD
CHANG WONG MIGUEL FEDERICO
CHAVARRI VARGAS SEGUNDO GONZALO
CHAVARRY RONCAL ROSENDO
CHAVEZ AGAMA ZONIA ROSARIO
CHAVEZ ALVA SEGUNDO
CHAVEZ CABRERA WALTER
CHAVEZ CARDENAS JOSE N
CHAVEZ CASAHUAMAN PEDRO
CHAVEZ FAJARDO JOSE CARLOS
CHAVEZ FERRER DERTEANO VICTOR ENRIQUE
CHAVEZ MIRANDA VDA. DE CRUZADO JESUS
CHAVEZ PERALTA ISAURO
CHAVEZ ROMERO JOSE ANBAL
CHAVEZ SALDAÑA JOSE
CHAVEZ SELADA DIONICIO
CHAVIL RODRIGUEZ TERESA
CHERO ALARCON JUAN M.
CHIABRA VALERA ROBERTO ALFREDO
CHIGNE MORALES ANGELITA DELCINA
CHIGNE SOTO JUAN M
CHIGNE SOTO ONOFRE
CHIGNE TAFUR OSCAR ALFONSO
CHIOZZA DE LA PEÑA NORMA DULIA
CHOCANO KLINGENBERGER DE LANGER CECILIA ERIKA
CHOLAN PIRGO GUILLERMO
CHOMBA ANGULO JOSE ANGEL
CHOMBA RONCAL MANUEL
CHUGNAS ALCANTARA JUAN
CHUMAN URBANO JOSE LUIS
CHUNG CHIA VDA DE CHONG MARIA ELENA
CHUNQUE CORTEZ JOSE M
CHUNQUE HUARIPATA MANUEL ALFONSO
CHUQUIMANGO MALCA JUAN
CHUQUIPOMA BOY MARIO
CHUQUIPOMA DE LLANOS SABINA
CHUQUIPOMA VASQUEZ TOBIAS
CHUQUIRUNA BENITES JOSE NIEVES
CHUQUIRUNA MUÑOZ JOSE NICANOR
CHUQUIRUNA TAICA MANUEL
CHUQUISAPON TORRES CONCEPCION
CHUQUIVIGUEL ALVAREZ DARIO CESAR
CHUQUIVIGUE GAMBOA ENRIQUE
CHUQUIVIGUEL CASTILLO FABRICIANO
CHUQUIVIGUEL CHAVEZ JOSE
CHUZO ESCOBAL JORGE CARMEN CRUZ
CIPRIANO POLO NICOLAS
CIRIACO ACEIJAS JUAN DE LA CRUZ
CISTERNA SANCHEZ SEGUNDO
COBEÑAS MENDOZA SEGUNDO RAFAEL
COLORADO CARRANZA ROSENDO
COLORADO MANTILLA JOSE RAMOS
CONCEPCION BRICEÑO CIRIACO
CONDOR COLORADO SILVESTRE
CONDOR TOCAS GRACIEL
CONROY MELGAREJO MAXIMO JUSTINIANO
CONTINENTAL BOLSA SOC.AGENTE BOLSA
CONTRERAS FLORES ELADIO ANDRES
CONTRERAS GRAUS JOSE
CORALES VIDAL RAMON
CORDOVA MORALES ALEJANDRO
CORDOVA VIGO JULIAN
CORONEL VASQUEZ JORGE
CORREA ALCALDE SERGIO
CORREA AZAÑERO GLORIOSO
CORREA CORTEZ FRANCISCO
CORREA CUEVA IDELSO
CORREA SANCHEZ PEDRO
CORREA VDA DE RAMIREZ ARMENCIA FLORESVINDA
CORTEGANA DE LLANOS GRIMANEZA ABIGAIL
CORTEGANA ODOÑEZ GENARO
CORTEGANA PONCIANO VICTOR ABELARDO
CORTEJANA BOÑON JULIO
CORTEZ LARA SERAPIO
CORTEZ ORDOÑEZ ABEL
CORTEZ QUISPE CARLOS
CORTEZ ROMERO VICTOR RAUL
CORTEZ RONCAL ALFREDO
CORTEZ RONCAL JOSE
CORTIJO RODRIGUEZ ARISTIDES
CORZO DE LA COLINA ALFONSO
COSME PORTILLA DIONICIO
COSTA CORONEL PAUL ALEXANDER
COSTA POLO JUSTINO MANUEL
COTRINA CABELLOS MARIA SANTOS
COTRINA CHAVEZ AMADO
COTRINA LINARES JORGE FIDEL
COTRINA QUITO HIPOLITO
COTRINA SAUCEDO MATEO
CREDIT SUISSE SECURITIES (USA) LLC
CRESPIN DE MISAHUAMAN NATIVIDAD
CRESPO DE QUIROZ BIENVENIDA SOLEDAD
CRUZ GALLO GUILLERMO ORESTES
CRUZADO BRIONES JORGE MERCEDES
CRUZADO BRIONES VICTOR ALFREDO
CRUZADO LOPEZ MANUEL
CRUZADO VDA. DE SAENZ YRMA
CUBA ACUÑA JUAN MIGUEL
CUBA MENDOZA SEGUNDO
CUBAS DE LA FUENTE MARIA HERMELINDA
CUESTAS GUARNIZ ROSALI
CUESTAS ZAVALA PEDRO MANUEL
CUETO ALVILDO GUSTAVO MANUEL
CUEVA CABRERA SEGUNDO MANUEL
CUEVA DE GARCIA DINA NEREIDA
CUEVA GONZALES JULIO
CUEVA PAREDES JOSE MANUEL
CUEVA RODRIGUEZ GERARDO MERCEDES
CUEVA VILLA JUAN DE DIOS
CUEVA VILLANUEVA DAVID
CUEVA YOPLA JOSE SEGUNDO
CUSQUISIBAN JULCAMORO ROSARIO
CUZCO GALLARDO JOSE ENRIQUE
CRUZATE DE HUACCHA ESPERANZA
DANJOY LEON JOSE
DAVALOS CACEDA ORLANDO
DE LA CRUZ BUENO ROMULO
DE LA CRUZ MALCA BERNARDINO
DE LA CRUZ MANTILLA ANTONIO
DE LA CRUZ MUÑOZ ELEUTERIO
DE LA CRUZ OCAS JULIAN
DE LA CRUZ PAREDES LEONARDO A
DE LA CRUZ ROJAS SEGUNDO
DE LA CRUZ TANTA PEDRO JOSE
DE PIEROLA BALTA JOSE FRANCISCO LEONARDO
DELGADO CRUZADO MANUEL ANTONIO
DELGADO MOSQUEIRA ALCIDES
DELGADO SANCHEZ ADOLFO DAMIAN
DELFIN TUESTA VICTOR JULIO
DELGADO CAMPOS JESUS
DERTEANO CERNA AMELIA PILAR
DEZA GUARNIZ JOSE
DIAZ AGUILAR LIZARDO ALARICO
DIAZ AMAYA RUFINO
DIAZ CABANILLAS JOSE FELIX
DIAZ JULCA DEUSQUERIDES
DIAZ LOZANO PEDRO PABLO
DIAZ MORALES SEGUNDO JUAN
DIAZ MUÑANTE HECTOR JOSE
DIAZ NUÑEZ FELIX FAUSTINO
DIAZ OCAS JOSE MERCEDES
DIAZ PLASENCIA CIPRIANO
DIAZ ROJAS ARMANDO
DIAZ ROJAS PEDRO GUSTAVO
DIAZ RONCAL TEOFILO
DIAZ SAGASTEGUI SEGUNDO BENANCIO
DIAZ SALDAÑA JOSE I
DIAZ SAUCEDO CRISTOBAL WALTER
DIAZ TERRONES JOSE ASUNCION
DIAZ VDA DE BENITES MAXIMINA
DIESTRA LOPEZ ARTEMIO
DUEÑAS MOGROVEJO WALTER
DUMET SANCHEZ PERCY JOSE
DURAN PARDO VDA DE ALDANA NORA ELIDA
DURAND CHAVEZ VISITACION
DURAND TORRES JOSE HORACIO
EAST DONALD ROBER
ECHAZU BROWN JULIO ROBERTO
EGUREN FIGUEROA LUIS ALFREDO
ELIZALDE VILCA ELIO CESAR
ENRIQUEZ DE GASPAR MARIA ANGELICA
EPIFANIA GRADOS CASIMIRO F.
ESCATE LAZO JEAN PAUL
ESCOBAL GALLARDO PEDRO
ESCOBAL CHILON EXALTACION
ESCOBAR ESPINOZA HECTOR RAUL
ESCOBAR RAMIREZ FRANCISCO
ESCOBEDO ORTEGA RICARDO
ESPARZA GAMARRA LUIS A
ESPEJO CARRANZA BENIGNO
ESPEJO MENDOZA CARLOS JOSE
ESPINO BAZAN SAVINO SEGUNDO
ESPINO MIRANDA GISELA IVETTE
ESPINOZA DE BELLIDO JUANY GLADYS
ESPINOZA GUTIERREZ JOSE CARLOS
ESPINOZA RUBEN ANTONIO
ESTACIO CHUSHO CANDELARIO
ESTACIO OCAS SEGUNDO JUAN
ESTRADA LEZCANO SEGUNDO
EZETA FERRAND GONZALO
FABIAN SALVADOR DEBORA ELIZABETH
FABIAN SANTOS JOSE
FASSHAUER CASTILLO GUILLERMO ALFREDO
FEIJOO GALVEZ PERCY EDGAR
FERNANDEZ CERQUIN LORENZO
FERNANDEZ GRADOS EUSEBIO VALENTIN
FERNANDEZ HUAMANCHUMO FRANSISCO CATALINO
FERNANDEZ POLLAN MANUEL
FERNANDEZ PUERTAS NOLBERTO
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ DAVID JOSE
FERNANDEZ VDA DE ROCHA MARIA AMABLE
FERNANDEZ VERASTEGUI JORGE EDUARDO
FERNANDEZ YARIN JOSHUA ELIX
FERREYROS OLIVEROS DE SITGES ELSA VICTORIA
FLOR DE VIGO SEVERA NICIDA
FLORENTINI VERA IRMA LUCY
FLORES BARRON MAXIMO ALBERTO
FLORES BRICEÑO JOSE
FLORES CABALLERO ANTONIO
FLORES CARBAJAL SEGUNDO T
FLORES DE ROJAS MANUELA
FLORES EPIFANIA PEDRO
FLORES ESCAMILO TEODOCIO
FLORES MARTINEZ NAPOLEON
FLORES PARAGULLA GREGORIO
FLORES VARELA ALEJANDRO
FLORES VASQUEZ JOSE M
FORGUES URQUIZO JORGE FRANCISCO JOSE
FREUNDT REBATA DE VACCARI LEONOR MARIA ELENA
FRIAS CARDENAS HUMBERTO ANGEL
FRIAS CARDENAS PEDRO CLAUDIO
FRIAS DE GIL ERMINDA DORALIZA
FUENTE DE LA CRUZ AVELINO
FUJIMOTO MATSUMOTO TADAAKI
FUSTER ARA ARTEMIO FERNANDO JESUS
GAGO CACERES PILAR PAOLA
GAITAN DE ARANA FLOR MARIA
GAITAN PELAEZ VICTOR
GALARRETA CABRERA SEGUNDO CESAR
GALARRETA CHAVEZ ANDRES CONSTANTE
GALLARDO ALVA SEGUNDO M
GALLARDO BUENO JOSE NATIVIDAD
GALLARDO NIMA MANUEL
GALLARDO ZAMBRANO SEGUNDO FRANCISCO
GALLARDO ZARATE SEGUNDO F
GALLESE VALDEZ GUSTAVO FEDERICO
GALVAN ALAYO MICHAEL ROLAND
GALVEZ MONTEAGUDO DAVID EDUARDO
GAMARRA CHUQUIPOMA AUGUSTO
GAMARRA MALAVER MAXIMO
GAMARRA VARGAS MANUEL ALFONSO
GAMBOA LEON FRANCISCO
GANOZA ANGULO MANUEL ANTONIO
GANOZA CARRILLO RAQUEL GRACIELA LEONOR A
GANOZA FLORES MANUEL ROBERTO
GANOZA LORA RICARDO TORIBIO
GANOZA QUEZADA MONICA ELIZABETH
GANOZA QUEZADA RICARDO MIGUEL
GANOZA ROMERO PEDRO ANTENOR
GANOZA SABOGAL NELSON
GARATE ARZUBIALDES MATILDE
GARAY SALVADOR MARIA LEONOR
GARCIA BELGRANO FERNANDO RAMON
GARCIA CARHUA EDGARDO
GARCIA DE CASTILLO ALBERTINA
GARCIA FLORES WENCESLAO
GARCIA HERAS LUIS ALBERTO
GARCIA HERRERA JULIO E.
GARCIA NUNJA VICTORINO
GARCIA PEÑA LEONCIO F
GARCIA PINILLOS ARTURO BENJAMIN
GARCIA QUIROZ KILDER MARTIN
GARCIA RIVAROLA JESUS RAQUEL
GARCIA RUIZ JUAN
GARCIA SANCHEZ FLAVIO
GARCIA ZANABRIA RICARDO DANIEL
GIANNINI MUÑOZ CARLA VIRGINIA
GIL PAJARES ENRIQUE
GOICOCHEA DE RODRIGUEZ ZARELA
GOICOCHEA GOMEZ JAVIER ALFONSO
GOICOCHEA VARGAS FRANCISCO SEGUNDO
GOICOCHEA VDA. DE MAQUI MAURA MARCELA
GOITRE TESTINO FELIPE ALFREDO
GOMEZ FUCHS JOSIAS
GOMEZ RUIZ ISAIAS
GOMEZ RUIZ JULIO C.
GOMEZ VELASQUEZ MAXIMO
GONZALES BAUTISTA JULIO
GONZALES BUENO SEGUNDO S
GONZALES CASTAÑEDA JOSE
GONZALES CASTAÑEDA GUILLERMO
GONZALES CHOLAN MANUEL
GONZALES CRESPO PROSPERO MANUEL
GONZALES CRUZADO GONZALO LEONIDAS
GONZALES DIAZ FRANCISCO
GONZALES DIAZ AUGUSTO
GONZALES GARCIA SEGUNDO
GONZALES LOPEZ HILDA
GONZALES MUÑOZ GERMAN
GONZALES OCAS FRANCISCO
GONZALES OCAS MANUEL J
GONZALES QUITO RAUL
GONZALES VDA DE VARGAS MARIA SANTOS ESTHERFILIA
GONZALES VILLA HIPOLITO
GONZALEZ CORREA DE SEMINARIO ANTONIETA
GONZALES CORREA FREDDY FIDEL
GONZALEZ LINARES SEGUNDO SANTOS
GONZALEZ LUCAS JUAN
GONZALEZ MORENO WILL FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ RAMOS AUGUSTO
GONZALEZ VELEZ JOSE MARIA
GRADOS PAREDES SEGUNDO M
GUALTIBAMBA HUATAY PEDRO
GUARNIZ ABANTO SEGUNDO
GUARNIZ DAVILA RAUL
GUARNIZ PICHEN ERICELI YSABEL
GUARNIZ RODRIGUEZ BENIGNO
GUELL PIPO ROSENDO
GUERRA ACEVEDO FAUSTINO
GUERRA AGREDA ALEJANDRO
GUERRA RUBIO JEANETTE ESTELA
GUERRERO ICOCHEA DE BUITANO VICTORIA PATRICIA
GUERRERO VIGO VDA DE VALLEJO MARIA ANTONIETA
GUEVARA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO
GUEVARA OCAS CLAUDIO
GUILLEN CAMARGO VICTOR
GUILLEN OPORTO JULIO ELERD
GUTIERREZ AVALOS GABY ELIZABETH
GUTIERREZ GUARNIZ SIXTO
GUTIERREZ HUARIPATA JESUS
GUTIERREZ LULICHAC JOSE N
GUTIERREZ QUILICHE MANUEL
GUTIERREZ QUISPE MANUEL
GUTIERREZ VDA.DE VEGA NELIDA
GUZMAN DE LA FUENTE DIEGO
GUZMAN GARCIA JOSE LUIS
GUZMAN LINO VICTOR
GUZMAN MENDOZA GILMER
GUZMAN PAJARES CESAR AUGUSTO
HARO DE MANTILLA OLINDA CONSUELO
HENRIQUEZ DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ JESUS RAUL
HERRERA GUARNIZ DONACIANO
HERRERA RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO
HERRERA ROJAS ADOLFO
HIJAR ALVARADO JUAN GILBERTO
HIPOLITO MAGAN SEGUNDO ASUNCION
HONORES RODRIGUEZ PEDRO
HONORIO MARTINEZ AUGUSTO LAZARO
HUACCHA CARHUANAMBO ALFONSO
HUACCHA LULICHAC TIMOTEO
HUACCHA PAREDES ADOLFO
HUACCHA QUILICHE ALIPIO
HUACCHA RONCAL JOSE ALINDOR
HUACCHA SAUCEDO ALEJANDRO
HUACCHA VILCA MARIA MARGARITA
HUAILAS MANTILLA MANUEL
HUALTIBAMBA CARDENAS FRANCISCO
HUAMAN NOVOA JULIAN
HUANGAL CHILON JUAN
HUANGAL CHUQUIMANGO JOSE
HUANGAL INTOR SEGUNDO CRUZ
HUARIPATA ALFARO JOSE LUCAS
HUARIPATA CUZCO JOSE FELIX
HUARIPATA DILAS JOSE ALFONSO
HUARIPATA GOICOCHEA PEDRO
HUARIPATA GUTIERREZ JOSE
HUARIPATA PISCO MARCELINO
HUAROC PEREZ IVAN EDWIN
HUATAY ALVARADO ENRIQUE EDUARDO
HUATAY CRUZADO MANUEL
HUATAY VDA. DE VILLAR CARMEN DEL PILAR
HUAYTAN FRANCISCO GUILLERMO
HURTADO MENA CESAR A
IGLESIAS DE PALACIOS YRIS MARLENE
IGLESIAS LEON WILMAR RENAN
INFANTE LINARES WILMER ARTURO
INFANTE VARGAS ENRIQUE V
INFANTE VARGAS JUAN ROBERTO
INVERSIONES QUEBRADA HONDA S.A.
IRRIBARREN TERRONES JAVIER
ISLA MONTANO JOSE CARLOS
IZQUIERDO GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO
IZQUIERDO MENDO SEGUNDO
IZQUIERDO ORTIZ ARMANDO
IZQUIERDO ORTIZ DE CASTAÑEDA NILDA INES
JACOBO CABANILLAS MERCEDES
JARA ALCANTARA JUAN DE DIOS
JARA BULNES TERESA
JARA CHUNQUE JOSE ASUNCION
JARA GALLARDO ELEUTERIO
JARA GARCIA ESTEBAN JOSE
JARA HUARIPATA JUAN DE DIOS
JARA MORY HECTOR EUGENIO
JARA NOVOA ALBERTO
JARA NOVOA JUAN GENARO
JARA OLIVARES DEMOCRITO
JAVE ALVA ISMAEL
JAVE DE TISNADO MARIA DELFINA
JAVE SAAVEDRA FRANCISCO JAVIER
JAVE SIGUAS JOSE SANTOS
JIMENEZ IGLESIAS ARCADIO
JIMENEZ MENDOZA MIGUEL
JIMENEZ SEMINARIO AMERICO
JIMENEZ VERASTEGUI HUMBERTO EDUARDO
JONDEE CASTILLO GENARO VALENTIN
JONDEE ORBEGOSO JOSE ENRIQUE
JUAREZ ESTRADA ALBERTO
JUAREZ FLORES ALBERTO
JULCA LAVADO MANUEL
JULCA MARCELIANO ANDRES GERARDO
JULCA PLASENCIA ROGER OSWALDO
JULCAMORO CUSQUISIBAN JOSE LORENZO
JULCAMORO GONZALES CECILIO
JULCAMORO VELASQUEZ HIPOLITO
JUSKIEVICZ MALAMUD DE BRENDER CLARA
JUSTINIANO AGUILAR SONIA VICTORIA
JUSTINIANO CASANOVA SEGUNDO ALFREDO
KANO ATOCHE CARLOS H
KANO FLORIAN CARMEN ROSA
KASSEL ALVITRES GUNTHER VICTOR UDO
KAWANO YHA ROSA MERRY
KHAMBATA FARIDA
KUNITAKI MEDINA ROBERTO
LA SERNA SIGUEÑAS HUMBERTO
LANGER LOPEZ GUNTHER MIGUEL
LARA CARDENAS FRANCISCO
LARA SANCHEZ EMERITO
LARRAIN VIAL PERU EQUITY FUND
LAU OLAYA JOSE
LAVADO FERRER IGNACIO
LAZO SOCUALAYA EDGARD PEDRO
LEAL JARA MIGUEL ANTONIO
LECCA DAGA DOMINGO ROBERTO
LECCA DAGA TELIO ALEJANDRO
LEE CHEA DE MONTENEGRO TERESA AMELIA
LEIVA BENAVIDES WILFREDO
LEIVA GUTIERREZ LEANDRO
LEIVA IPARRAGUIRRE TITO AQUILINO
LEIVA LOZANO ARNALDO EULOGIO
LEIVA NOVOA SEVERINO
LEIVA PLASENCIA JOSE
LEIVA PLASENCIA ORLANDO SAUL
LEIVA TORRES SEGUNDO EUGENIO
LEON ALCANTARA WILDOR C
LEON ARRIAGA LEOZMILA
LEON PLASENCIA CONSTANTE
LEON PLASENCIA HERMINIO
LEON SEBASTIAN MARCELO
LEON VIUDA DE GARCIA AUDINA LEONOR
LEYVA SULLON LUIS ALBERTO
LESCANO DE LOS SANTOS SEGUNDO EDUARDO
LESCANO LEON GUILLERMO
LESCANO LOPEZ FRANCISCO
LEZCANO COSAVALENTE ALFREDO
LEZCANO COSAVALENTE JUAN BAUTISTA
LEZCANO GONZALES ELMO
LEZCANO SALDAÑA LEANDRO
LINAN TAPIA LEOVIGILDO
LINARES ALVAREZ MANUEL JULIO
LINARES MALON CONSTANTE
LINARES PELAEZ GRACIELA
LINARES PRETELL OCTAVIO
LINARES RAMIREZ IGNACIO FELIX
LINARES SANCHEZ CARLOS MANUEL
LINARES SILVA INDALECIO
LIZARRAGA ROSELL JUAN LUIS
LLAJARUNA RODRIGUEZ LIBERATO
LLANOS CHAVEZ SERAPIO
LLANOS MINCHAN ALCIDES
LLENQUE DE PUESCAS BEATRIZ
LLENQUE FIESTAS DE PUESCAS MARIA VICTORINA
LOLOY VASQUEZ TEODORO
LONGA CASTRO LUIS TOMAS
LOO YUNG ANA
LOO YUNG ANGELA
LOPEZ ABAD VDA. DE HUAYANAY LUCIA JULIA
LOPEZ ALZUGARAY HUMBERTO
LOPEZ CHACON SANTOS
LOPEZ DAVILA CARLOS
LOPEZ MORENO DE SALAZAR SYLVIA ARACELLI
LOPEZ RONDO LORENZO
LOPEZ SILVA JOSE
LOZADA SANCHEZ ISABEL CRISTINA
LOZADA STANBURY JORGE SIXTO
LOZADA TELLO BRAULIO RAUL
LUCANO RUDAS DE TORRES EUFEMIA
LULICHAC VALENCIA MARIA LUZ
LULIMACHE ALFARO EUGENIO
LUNA RIOS GONZALO AMERICO
LUYANDO PALOMINO PEDRO ALEJANDRO
MACHUCA TAMBO JOSE ADRIANO
MAESHIRO SHIKINA LUIS MIGUEL
MAITA MANTILLA FLORA
MALCA SOTO JOSE FELICIANO
MADALENGOITIA PINEDA JORGE MARTIN
MANRIQUE ALARCON MANUEL DANIEL
MANTILLA ANDRADE ANDRES GERARDO
MANTILLA CHUNQUE JOSE JULIAN
MANTILLA FLORES EMILIO ASUNCION
MANTILLA MORALES BERNARDINO
MANTILLA POTOSI ROGELIO
MANTILLA QUISPE ENRIQUE CARMEN
MANTILLA QUISPE MANUEL
MANTILLA SANCHEZ ASUNCION
MANTILLA TELLO MIGUEL
MANTILLA SANCHEZ JOSE ROSARIO
MANTILLA VILLAR MARIA FELICITAS
MARIN LINARES MARIA TARCILA
MARIÑOS VERA AURELIO
MARQUEZ BENITEZ SANTOS
MARQUINA DE VILLARREAL MARIA
MARTINEZ DE BRICEÑO JUANA
MARTINEZ DEL SOLAR SALGADO MARIA FE
MARTINEZ GUARNIZ JULIO CESAR
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ JUAN MARCIAL
MARTINEZ ROMAN JAIME
MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ LUISA ERLINDA
MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ VICTOR MANUEL
MARTOS MEDINA ASUNCION
MARTOS PEREZ SEGUNDO FERNANDO
MATOS MARREROS JUAN JOSE LUCIANO
MATSUBARA MATSUMOTO DE AMAYA DORA
MAURTUA URQUIZO ISABEL
MAXIMO A. SAAVEDRA DOMINGUEZ ENMA ROSA
MEDINA AGUILAR JOSE ALADINO
MEDINA CABANILLAS SANTOS
MEDINA CARRERA ANGELICA
MEDINA COSAVALENTE AUDBERTO ORESTES
MEDINA CUZCO LUIS HERIBERTO
MEDINA VELASQUEZ VDA.DE AGUILAR MARIA MAGDALENA
MEDINA LOBATO MIGUEL
MEDINA TUFINIO JOSE B.
MEGO BARBOZA MERCEDES
MEGO RUIZ ROMULO FELIPE
MELENDEZ ARAUJO MODESTO
MELENDEZ CABELLOS OSCAR HERMOGENES
MELQUIADES PEREZ LEONIDAS
MENDEZ GONZALEZ JUAN YOFFRE
MENDEZ QUIROZ JUAN
MENDO ALCANTARA MARIA ESPERANZA
MENDO CABANILLAS ALFREDO
MENDOZA AZAÑERO JULIO
MENDOZA CASTILLO NORGE U
MENDOZA DE ABANTO ZOILA
MENDOZA LEON REYNALDO
MENDOZA MINCHAN JOSE ANTONIO
MENDOZA MORALES VDA DE VALERA HILDA ESPERANZA
MENDOZA PUERTA JOSE
MENDOZA RUBIO MARCOS
MENDOZA SALDIVAR ENRIQUE JESUS
MENDOZA TORRES ISABEL
MENDOZA ULFE HUGO JOSE
MERCADO ALDAVE PEDRO N
MERINO CORREA LUIS ENRIQUE
MERINO DE SILVA ALEJANDRINA
MERINO RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS
MERINO VDA. DE CHAVEZ ASUNCIONA
MESTANZA ARAUJO DE MORALES ANTONIA PAULA
MESTANZA HERAS MIGUEL
MIGUEL ROJAS NICANOR
MINCHAN HUACCHA JOSE CIRILO
MINCHAN MONZON AGUSTIN
MINCHAN NOVOA ANGELICA MARIA
MINCHAN NOVOA JOSE ENRIQUE
MINCHAN NOVOA JULIO CESAR
MIRANDA ALCANTARA ULIRICO
MIRANDA BUENO EMILIO OSWALDO
MIRANDA CACERES ASISCLO APARICIO
MIRANDA PADILLA ALESSANDRO ANTONIO
MIRANDA PALACIOS JUAN
MIRANDA SOTO MANUEL
MIRANDA VDA. DE SANDOVAL VICTORIA
MISAHUAMAN TUCTO MIGUEL
MONDOÑEDO ALVAREZ EDUARDO JORGE
MONTAÑO MERCADO MARCO ANTONIO
MONTENEGRO BURGA JUAN CARLOS
MONTENEGRO SALVATIERRA ALEJANDRO
MONTEZA LEYVA PEDRO
MONTOYA DE CABANILLAS AUREA
MONTOYA DIAZ STALIN ANTONIO
MONTOYA GUARNIZ ALFREDO VALDEMAR
MONZON MELQUIADES PALERMO ROSAS
MONZON CISNEROS JOSE
MONZON VASQUEZ TEOFILO
MONZON VILLARREAL ERNESTO
MORALES BERMUDEZ JUAN ANTONIO
MORALES CARO JOSE
MORALES GUTIERREZ ASUNCION
MORALES LARA SEGUNDO
MORALES MORENO MERCEDES
MORAN HARTLEY MARIA PIA
MORAN MONTOYA JOSE LUIS
MORENO ALCANTARA PORFIRIO P
MORENO JULCAMORO DIONICIO
MORENO MENDOZA SEGUNDO A
MORENO RAICO FRANCISCO SOLANO
MORENO SANCHEZ KENT MARLON
MORENO ULLOA ALFREDO DANIEL
MORENO VERA ANDRES REYNALDO
MORI HERRERA GUADALUPE GLADYS
MORI MUÑOZ VICTOR H
MORILLAS LIZA DE CALDERON MARIA ELENA
MORIYA OYAKAWA LUIS ENRIQUE
MOSQUERA ARIAS MARISOL GRACIELA
MOSTACERO CASTILLO JUAN
MOSTACERO GAITAN SEGUNDO
MOYA ALVA VICTOR MANUEL
MOYA MORENO GILBERTO
MUNCHER PUPPO VDA DE MALATESTA IRMA ENA
MUÑOZ BACON HILARIO
MUÑOZ BARDALES SEGUNDO LEONCIO
MUÑOZ CABRERA JOSE A.
MUÑOZ CABRERA NATIVIDAD
MUÑOZ DE ÑAMOC BLANCA ALEJANDRINA
MUÑOZ ESPINOZA OSCAR ALFREDO
MUÑOZ GONZALES ANGEL MODESTO
MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ ANIBAL
MUÑOZ SANCHEZ OSWALDO
MUÑOZ SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO
MURGA HUATAY MANUEL
MURGA CHALAN VICENTE
MURILLO CANCHIS ALEX
NAMOC AMAYA GERONIMO
NARRO MENDEZ JUAN
NARRO PRETELL LUIS ENRIQUE
NARRO TAFUR AMADOR
NARVAEZ LOPEZ ERNESTO EDUARDO
NARVAEZ LOPEZ SEGUNDO MARCIAL
NAVARRO RAZZETO EDUARDO LUIS
NEGRETE MURATTA DAVID VICTOR
NAVARRETE FLORES LUIS TAURINO
NAVARRETE VASQUEZ VICTOR ENRIQUE
NEGRON CABALLERO JOSE ANTONIO
NEMOTTO PISCO FREDDIE
NEYRA MONTES CARMEN
NORMAND FORT MARIA INES RAMONA
NOVOA TEATINO JOSE ANTONIO
NUÑEZ ALVA ISABEL
NUÑEZ CARVALLO JAVIER
NUÑEZ CHAVARRY CARLOS HUMBERTO
NUREÑA LEZCANO MANUEL
NUREÑA VELASQUEZ GABRIEL ALCIDES
ÑAMOC LLARO SEGUNDO
ÑIQUIN VALLEJOS GREGORIO
ÑONTOL HUAMAN JOSE MANUEL
ÑONTOL PORTAL JOSE M
OBANDO OBANDO VDA. DE ALCANTARA MARINA FELISA
OCAS CHALAN JOSE H.
OCAS JULCA EDUARDO SEGUNDO
OCAS MANTILLA CASIMIRO
OCAS RUIZ MANUEL SACRAMENTO
OLAZO ARIAS MARIA ORITTIA
OLIVA VASQUEZ ALFREDO WILDER
OLIVERA RAMIREZ PEDRO
ORILLO VASQUEZ ISIDRO
ORILLO VASQUEZ REYNALDO
ORTECHO MENDOZA JOSE
ORTIZ ALCALDE JUAN PABLO
ORTIZ FLORES LORENZO
ORTIZ MEZA ROSA ALICIA
OTINIANO ARTEAGA SEGUNDO WILFREDO
OTINIANO CABRERA JORGE ENRIQUE
PACHECO BRIONES MANUEL
PACHERRES SEANCAS ASUNCION
PACHERRES SEANCAS JOSE DOLORES
PAJARES GALLARDO JOSE ANSELMO
PALACIOS CUBAS JOSE DEL CARMEN
PALACIOS DIAZ ROGER ELMER
PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ DANILO
PALACIOS SEVILLANO MALENA ISHELL
PANDO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS MIGUEL MARTIN
PANIZO DE CACHAY CARMEN SILVIA
PAREDES BELLO VICTOR MODESTO
PAREDES DE ARAUJO ANDREA
PAREDES DE OTINIANO ANGELA
PAREDES GANOZA CESAR H
PAREDES LEIVA EDGARDO ANDRES
PAREDES PIÑA VICTOR
PAREDES REYNA VDA DE ALAYO GUILLERMINA
PAREDES ROSARIO RAUL ROSALI
PAREDES VASQUEZ ALEJANDRO
PAREDES VASQUEZ SEGUNDINO
PASICHE TINOCO URBANO
PASSANO PASSANO RENZO FRANCISCO
PASTOR VASQUEZ YVONNE ALEXANDRA
PECHO TATAJE LUIS ALBERTO
PENDOLA Y ARVIZA JUAN ALBERTO
PEÑA BAUTISTA FRANCISCO LUIS
PEÑA VASQUEZ TEOFILO
PEREDA TAPIA PABLO
PEREIRA TAKEMOTO LUIS H
PEREZ AGUIRRE EMILIO
PEREZ FLORES SANTIAGO
PEREZ HONORIO ARTURO GILBERTO
PEREZ MUÑOZ MACARIO
PEREZ OCAS HONORIO
PEREZ QUINTANA JOSE MARCELINO
PEREZ RAICO JOSE A
PEREZ ROJAS AGAPITO
PEREZ ROMERO JUAN ESTEBAN
PEREZ SALAZAR ALICIA BARBARITA
PEREZ SILVA JAIME SILVESTRE RAMON
PEREZ VARGAS JULIO CESAR
PESTAÑA URIBE JUAN ENRIQUE
PIAGGIO RUIZ DE SAN MARTIN ALBA YTALA
PICHEN ALVA MANUEL
PICHEN ORDOÑEZ JUAN JULIO
PICHEN VDA. DE GUARNIZ SEGUNDA YSABEL
PINEDO PAREDES TELESFORO ATILANO
PIRGO FERNANDEZ MANUEL
PISCO TERRONESVDA DE NEMOTTO DOMINICA LUICA
PIZARRO GALLARDO LEONIDAS
PIZARRO PANDO ANTENOR
PLASENCIA AGUIRRE EDGAR JOSE
PLASENCIA AGUIRRE GONZALO WIGBERTO
PLASENCIA ALFARO JORGE LUIS
PLASENCIA ALVAREZ DIONICIO
PLASENCIA ARRIAGA MAXIMO
PLASENCIA BAZAN JOSE A.
PLASENCIA BORJAS SEGUNDO D
PLASENCIA COSAVALENTE HORACIO
PLASENCIA GONZALES FACUNDO
PLASENCIA OSORIO VICTOR
PLASENCIA PICHEN WILVER
PLASENCIA TERRONES LIBERTO JULIAN
PLOOG CORTES CHRISTIAN PETER
POLO GARCIA GERARDO
POLO VASQUEZ MANUEL
POMAR AMPUERO DE PEÑA LILLIAN GLADYS
POMATANTA CIRIACO CATALINO
PONCE PINTO ALEJANDRO EDUARDO
PORTAL ALVARADO MOISES
PORTAL RODRIGUEZ ABELARDO
PORTILLA FERNANDEZ JOSE DEL CARMEN
POSADAS GALLARDO FRANCISCO JAVIER
PRADO LOZADA HOMERO RENE
PRADO QUILCAT ARMANDO
PRETELL JAUREGUI EDUVIGUEZ
PRETELL MIRANDA JOSE FLORENCIO
PRETELL OBANDO VICTOR ALFONSO
PRETELL RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
QUEIROLO MANDUJANO ERNESTO FRANCISCO LUIS
QUEZADA GUARNIZ LADISLAO
QUEZADA SAAVEDRA LUIS FERNANDO
QUEZADA VALVERDE ANTONIO
QUEZADA ZAVALA RAUL
QUICO ABRIL CARLOS ALBERTO
QUILCAT GUTIERREZ NELLY IRENE
QUILICHE QUITO JULIO CESAR
QUINTEROS CARRANZA GREGORIO
QUIROZ ALVA AUGUSTO NICOLAS
QUIROZ BARTOLO ABDON
QUIROZ DAVILA NOE
QUIROZ DIAZ GRECO VLADIMIR AUGUSTO
QUIROZ DURAND RAUL
QUIROZ PAJARES FRANCISCO
QUIROZ POLO ELISEO
QUIROZ QUISPE SEGUNDO MERARDO
QUIROZ SOTO FELIPE
QUISPE ALCANTARA JOSE ENCARNACION
QUISPE CASTOPE BALTAZAR
QUISPE CHALAN JOSE ROSARIO
QUISPE COLORADO JOSE E
QUISPE CORTEJANA LEONIDAS
QUISPE GUARNIZ POLO G
QUISPE REYES PABLO
QUISPE RAMIREZ JESUS
QUISPE SANCHEZ JOSE SANTOS
QUISPE VALDEZ ALEJANDRINA
QUISPE VDA DE HOLGUIN YOLANDA
QUISPE VILLANUEVA SEGUNDO
QUITO LLANOS DE LA CERNA GLADYS
QUITO VALDEZ LUCIO E
QUITO VELASQUEZ MAXIMO
RABANAL RAMIREZ JOSE SERAPIO
RABINES SOLIS ELI ADOLFO
RAMIREZ ALCANTARA JESUS ADOLFO
RAMIREZ ASCOY MANUEL G
RAMIREZ DE MALCA MARIA CASIMIRA
RAMIREZ LOPEZ GERONIMO
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALFREDO
RAMIREZ VDA DE LEON DORA
RAMIREZ ZONAC CATALINO
RAMOS PABON VDA DE VILLALOBOS MARGARITA
RAMOS CASANOVA ANGEL MIGUEL
RAMOS FERNANDEZ JOSE
RAMOS LLANOS MARCIAL
RAMOS SANDOVAL JUAN
RASCO SALAZAR ALEJANDRO
REHDER CASTRO BERNARDO JAVIER ESTEBAN
REHDER CASTRO JORGE FEDERICO
REHDER NORMAND DANIEL
REYES ROJAS VICENTE SAUL
REYES SIPIRAN ANGEL Y JULIAN
REYES TORRES JULIO ERNESTO
RIOS CARDENAS FELIX
RIOS DE VARGAS JUANA ROSA
RIOS DELGADO FELIPE OSWALDO
RIOS INFANTES CIPRIANO
RISCO LAZARO IGNACIO JESUS
RISCO SALDAÑA JOSE MANUEL
RIVASPLATA CELIS JUANA
RIVERA MENDOZA CECILIA ISABEL
RIVERA MEJIA ORLANDO
ROCHA AMAYA DANIEL ALBERTO
ROCA REY MIROQUESADA ALVARO RODRIGO DIOSDADO
RODRIGUEZ ATALAYA JULIO
RODRIGUEZ BALTAZAR MANUEL NATIVIDAD
RODRIGUEZ CALDERON GUILLERMO ENRIQUE
RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS VALDEMAR
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO ANITA CECILIA
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO ARISTIDES
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO FRANCISCO MARCIAL
RODRIGUEZ CATALAN CIRILO S
RODRIGUEZ CERNA YSIDORA
RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCION JORGE LUIS
RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCION JOSE
RODRIGUEZ DE RODRIGUEZ LILIAN DEL CARMEN
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ FABIAN
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ GRACIANO
RODRIGUEZ FLORES GABRIEL
RODRIGUEZ FLORES MAXIMO
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA LEONARDO
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ AMADEO ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ JARA SEGUNDO HECTOR
RODRIGUEZ LARRAIN SALINAS JAVIER MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ LEYVA ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ LOZANO SEGUNDO I
RODRIGUEZ MAJO JOSE
RODRIGUEZ MANTILLA JOSE MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ MIMBELA ALEJANDRO ZACARIAS
RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ JUAN BAUTISTA
RODRIGUEZ ÑAMOC MANUEL ENCARNACION
RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA GONZALO
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ JULIO
RODRIGUEZ ROJAS BENECIO
RODRIGUEZ SAAVEDRA JUAN JOSE
RODRIGUEZ SALINAS JOSE
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ VICTOR HUMBERTO
RODRIGUEZ TAMAY ALFREDO MARTIN
RODRIGUEZ UCEDA GABRIEL JOAQUIN
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ BONIFACIO
RODRIGUEZ VEGA JORGE L
RODRIGUEZ VILCA SEGUNDO SANTOS
ROJAS CONTRERAS EMILIO GERMAN
ROJAS DIAZ ANIBAL
ROJAS LLERENA REINER ESTANISLAO
ROJAS OSTERLING MACARENA
ROJAS SAUCEDO RUFINO
ROJAS VITERI PASCUAL
ROLDAN VDA DE CIPRIANO ANTOLINA
ROMERO AREVALO JULIO
ROMERO BRIONES MANUEL
ROMERO CHUQUIRUNA JOSE ALEJANDRO
ROMERO CHUQUIRUNA PEDRO
ROMERO CORDOVA AUGUSTO
ROMERO DE OTINIANO FRANCISCA GERONIMA
ROMERO FERNANDEZ JULIO MARCIAL
ROMERO SANCHEZ PORFIRIO
ROMERO SANCHEZ MAURO
ROMERO SILVA MODESTO
ROMERO VEREAU RAFAEL
RONCAL CASTILLO JOSE ALVITRES
RONCAL DE CHUQUIRUNA PAULA ALFONCINA
RONCAL FLORES SEGUNDO ARCADIO
RONCAL GAMARRA EUFEMIO
RONDO DE TORRES GRACIELA
ROSAS LAVADO JUAN ENRIQUE
ROSALES ALTAMIRANO LEONCIO PEDRO
RUBIÑOZ RIOJAS MANUEL
RUBIO NORIEGA CARLOS
RUDAS HUAMAN FELIPE S.
RUIZ AMAYA VICTOR F
RUIZ ALVARADO ALFONSO
RUIZ ARIAS GREGORIO
RUIZ CABRERA VDA DE YUPANQUI AMELIA ROSA
RUIZ CERQUIN EDUARDO
RUIZ DE ABANTO MARIA MAGDALENA
RUIZ DE GOMEZ MARIA LUCILA
RUIZ GARCIA PROSPERO
RUIZ GARCIA ROMAN
RUIZ MALCA JUAN JAVIER
RUIZ MERCADO SEGUNDO ROSARIO
RUIZ POLO NICANOR
RUIZ SEMINARIO JOSE A
RUIZ VASQUEZ ALBERTO
RUIZ VASQUEZ ALFONSO
RUIZ VDA DE CAMPOS MARIA MARCELINA
RUMAY LEON JOSE N
RUMAY LLANOS AGUSTIN
RUMAY RUIZ ORLANDO
RUMAY SAUCEDO ANTONIO
SAAVEDRA ALZAMORA ROBERTO
SAAVEDRA MENDOZA ANDRES ELISEO
SAAVEDRA PAREDES DEMETRIO
SAAVEDRA ZAVALETA LORENZO BRINDISI
SAENZ CORREA URSULA JANET
SAENZ NORIEGA JOSE
SAGARDIA URTECHO ROSA LUZ
SAITO HANAWA KEN LUIS
SALAVARRIA VIDAL MAURA AMALIA
SALAZAR BOLIVAR CARLOS BRAULIO
SALAZAR CAMACHO AMADOR
SALAZAR CHOTON SANTOS AMADO
SALAZAR LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO
SALAZAR LUNA JESSICA ROXANA
SALAZAR PEREZ ANA MARIA
SALCEDO PEREDA FRANCISCO
SALDAÑA ALVA COSME D
SALDAÑA AGUILAR NATALIA TERESA
SALDAÑA CHUQUIVIGUEL GABRIEL
SALDAÑA GUARNIZ SEBASTIAN
SALDAÑA PASTOR SANTIAGO
SALDAÑA PORTILLA ADRIANO
SALDIVAR DE CASTILLO MANUELA FLORINDA
SALDIVAR SALDAÑA TERESA G
SALVADOR DE YBAÑEZ HERMINIA
SAMATELO REVILLA FRANCISCO LUIS ALBER
SANCHEZ ANGULO NASARIO
SANCHEZ BAZAN FELIPE
SANCHEZ CACHE MANUEL
SANCHEZ CHUNQUE MANUEL
SANCHEZ DE SANTILLAN MARIA ANTONIETA
SANCHEZ LIÑAN LINDOR
SANCHEZ LINARES JOSE FELIX
SANCHEZ LULICHAC ISIDRO
SANCHEZ MANCILLA JULIO D
SANCHEZ MENESES JORGE LUIS
SANCHEZ MEDINA LUIS FERNANDO
SANCHEZ MORENO MODESTO
SANCHEZ NEIRA CARLOS EDUARDO
SANCHEZ NEIRA WILFREDO
SANCHEZ PEREZ MARTIN SANTOS
SANCHEZ RAFAEL OSCAR ABELARDO
SANCHEZ RAMOS MAXIMO
SANCHEZ REYES JOSE LUIS
SANCHEZ ROJAS MARIA GAUDIOSA
SANCHEZ RUIZ FRANCISCO
SANCHEZ SALVATIERRA ENRIQUE
SANCHEZ SANGAY JUAN
SANCHEZ SAUCEDO SEBASTIAN DELFIN
SANCHEZ TORIBIO GONZALO
SANCHEZ TRUJILLO PEDRO B
SANCHEZ VDA DE SILVA VICTORIA
SANCHEZ VILLANUEVA TEOFILO
SANCHEZ VILLAR JOSE DE LA CRUZ
SANCHEZ YUPANQUI HONORIO
SANDOVAL CHAVEZ ARMANDO HECTOR
SANDOVAL GARCIA JULIA
SANDOVAL LOPEZ TEODOMIRO
SANDOVAL LOPEZ JUSTO JORGE
SANDOVAL MARIÑOS EUSEBIO
SANDOVAL OBESO ANGELICA DORILA
SANDOVAL POZO CESAR CARLOS
SANGAY LULICHAC ANDRES
SANGAY LULICHAC DIONICIO
SANGAY SANGAY JUAN
SANTA MARIA RIZO PATRON SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO BERMEJO JOAQUIN
SANTILLAN ALVA OSWALDO
SANTILLAN BAUTISTA EDGARDO FREDIE
SANTILLAN BAUTISTA ISABEL
SANTILLAN BAUTISTA WILFREDO
SANTILLAN CUEVA JUAN
SANTOS GARCIA EFRAIN
SANTOS SANTOS ELISEO
SARAVIA HUDSON CIRO EUGENIO
SARE VALDERRAMA JUAN FERNANDO
SARMIENTO LEZAMA FRANCISCO
SATO NESTARES PAUL ESTEBAN
SAUCEDO BUENO SEGUNDO PEDRO
SAUCEDO CHACON FELIX
SAUCEDO GUTIERREZ CLAUDIO
SAUCEDO TORRES JUAN
SCARPATI SALERNO DE GARCIA MIRO
SCHINKEL RUBIO SEBASTIAN
SEGUIN RAMBLA VDA DE VALDIVIESO ROSA EDITH
SEGURA VASQUEZ JOSE SIMON
SEMINARIO DE LOS SANTOS AUGUSTO
SEMINARIO MENDO ALFONSO
SEMINARIO MESTANZA ENCARNACION
SERNAQUE SAUCEDO ROSSI LUIS
SERNAQUE YNGA CARLOS
SEVILLANO SALDAÑA WALTER VICTOR
SG DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
SHEPHERD X JAMES HENRY
SICHE VARAS WILFREDO
SIFUENTES LAYZA EMERITO
SIFUENTES RUIZ FAUSTO
SILVA ALVA JORGE T
SILVA CHACON MEDARDO
SILVA GONZALEZ ANTENOR
SILVA MARTINEZ SANTOS
SILVA SILVA NELSON
SILVA TERRONES PEDRO PABLO
SIMON AGUIRRE JULIAN
SOLANO SABANA DANIEL
SOLANO ACEDO ANGELICA MARIA
SOLIS FUENTES VICTOR M.
SOLIS GONZALES EDILBERTO
SOLORZANO VERASTEGUI MARTIN MARIO
SONGEUR THIERRY JACQUES
SORIA CAJA JULIAN FABIANO
SOTO CASTILLO RAFAEL WILMER
SUCDEN PERU S.A.
SUCESION AGUIRRE MUÑOZ MIGUEL RUBEN
SUCESION ALTAMIRANO CARDENAS MAXIMO
SUCESION ARES MORENO FERNANDO MARCIAL
SUCESION AZAÑEDO NUREÑA VICTOR
SUCESION BOBADILLA TERAN JULIO
SUCESION CABRERA PARIACURA JOSE PATRIARCA
SUCESION CAMPOS HUARIPATA LEONCIO
SUCESION CARMEN PACHERRES JOSE
SUCESION CASTILLO VIGO MANUEL ETELRREDO
SUCESION CASTRO NAVARRO JUSTO
SUCESION COTRINA CHAVEZ AMADO
SUCESION CUEVA YOPLA JOSE SEGUNDO
SUCESION DE LA CRUZ MINCHAN JOSE JESUS
SUCESION FERNANDEZ OLIVARES EMETERIO
SUCESION GALARRETA NORIEGA MANUEL ALINDOR
SUCESION GRADOS PAREDES LEONIDAS
SUCESION HUAMAN AMAYA JOSE MARCELINO
SUCESION JAVE TERRONES JOSE G.
SUCESION LEIVA PLASENCIA ORLANDO SAUL
SUCESION LEZCANO SALDAÑA JUAN TOMAS
SUCESION LOZADA VELASQUEZ TEODORO SALVADOR
SUCESION MANTILLA HUAMAN VICTOR
SUCESION MEDINA CABOSMALON CLAUDIO
SUCESION MONTERO MORTELA ALBERTO
SUCESION NARVAEZ CAMACHO TEODORO
SUCESION NUREÑA LEZCANO MANUEL
SUCESION PEREZ MIRANDA VICTOR
SUCESION PINEDO ROJAS CANDELARIO
SUCESION RAICO CELIS MODESTO
SUCESION RAMIREZ CRUZ BERNARDO
SUCESION REVOREDO ELORREAGA GUILLERMO ADOLFO
SUCESION RUBIO MERCADO EDMUNDO
SUCESION TAFUR RONCAL GENARO
SUCESION TELLO GALLARDO GONZALO
SUCESION VARGAS CORREA LEONIDAS
SUCESION VARGAS SALAZAR WALTER JAIME
SUCESION VIGO RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN
SUCESION YARLEQUE FERNANDEZ JOSE BENITO
SUCESION ZULUETA AZAÑERO HILARIO
SUCLLE ALVAREZ CARLOS
TACANGA RUIZ SANTOS ERMITAÑO
TAFUR ESPINOZA FERNANDO GABRIEL
TALAVERA ZUÑIGA ROLANDO HERASMO ANTONIO
TANTA CERQUIN ROSARIO
TANTA MANTILLA JESUS
TANTALEAN COSALEAN GABRIEL
TANTALEAN DIAZ ANDRES
TAPIA DE LA FUENTE RAFAEL LUIS
TAPIA VERANCO CESAR
TAYRAKO SAKAGUCHI GUILLERMO
TELLO AGUILAR SEGUNDO
TELLO ARANA ALEJANDRO
TELLO CABANILLAS DE CHUQUIPOMA ALICIA
TELLO HUAMAN RAMON
TELLO TORRES MANUEL JESUS
TENNANT VDA DE PARDO RITA JEAN
TENORIO CHASSELOUP NANCY PATRICIA
TERRONES ARTEAGA SANTOS ELIFIO
TERRONES LLICO SEGUNDO MANUEL
TERRONES LUCANO PABLO ANTONIO
THORNE VALLEJOS BRIAN JOSEPH
TIRADO NARRO DELIA ELSIRA
TIZNADO LEON MIGUEL ALAMIRO
TIZNADO SAAVEDRA HERMOGENES
TORERO LHI JOSE FELIX
TORIBIO QUEZADA JULIO
TORIBIO SABOGAL JUAN A
TORIBIO SARZOZA FORTUNATO
TORRES BAZAURI CIRO OLAVI
TORRES BELTRAN ROSA
TORRES BLAS ALEJANDRO
TORRES CABANILLAS SERGIO
TORRES DE HUAMAN MARIA OLINDA
TORRES GALVEZ GRACIELA GEORGINA
TORRES GONZALEZ CESAR AUGUSTO
TORRES TELLO GERARDO
TRIGOSO GAMBOA EULOGIO BENITO
TRONCOSO MIRANDA JOHN ANTONY
TRONCOSO VASQUEZ ROBERTO CARLOS
TRUJILLO CASTILLO JOSE DANIEL
TRUJILLO LOPEZ INOCENTE
TUCTO HUACCHA JOSE A
TUCTO SUCCHIL ELVIS ERNESTO
UBALDO RAMIREZ ELEUTERIO APOLONIO
UCEDA GUEVARA NESTOR
UCCELLI ROMERO CLAUDIA MARIA
ULLOA VERGARA OSCAR NOE
UGARTE PACHECO CARLOS ARMANDO
URBINA ARRIAGA DE VIGO GRISELDA FELICITA
URBINA ARRIAGA SEGUNDO FERNANDO
URIBE YUI CARLOS ALBERTO
URIOL CARRERA SANTOS BENITO
URQUIZA MEDRANO VDA. CENTURION ANGELICA
URQUIZO BECERRA RENEE SOLEDAD
URTEAGA NORIEGA LUIS
URTECHO AGUILAR TEODORO
VALCARCEL GAMARRA MIGUEL ANGEL
VALDERRAMA BLAS JUSTO WILDER
VALDERRAMA ROSALES CONSTANTE
VALDERRAMA HUANCA GISELA ELIZABET
VALDERRAMA HUANCA JOSE MARIO
VALDERRAMA HUANCA MARITZA RAQUEL
VALDERRAMA HUANCA NELIDA
VALDERRAMA HUANCA ROSULA
VALDERRAMA TORRES ERASMO NICANOR
VALDEZ CARRANZA JOSE S
VALDEZ CARRANZA SERGIO J
VALDIVIA BENITES JOSE MANUEL
VALDIVIA SANCHEZ LUIS ALBERTO
VALDIVIA VILLANUEVA CONSTANTE
VALDIVIESO CHAVEZ VICTOR
VALDIVIEZO ALVA AMARO
VALDIVIEZO SEGUIN CAROLINA EDITH
VALENCIA GAMARRA SEGUNDO
VALENZUELA FLORES CARLOS FORTUNATO
VALERA AREDO JULIO CESAR
VALERA SALAZAR JESUS
VALERGA NOVARO HORACIO ALBERTO
VALLERI ROSSI DOMENICO Y MAZZON BRUGNARO ALFA EGISTA
VALLEJO TORRES JOSE
VALLEJOS BRIONES JOSE JULIO
VALVERDE FERNANDEZ DE RENGIFO OLINDA LIDIA
VALVERDE MANTILLA SEBASTIAN
VALVERDE MANTILLA EUDORO
VALVERDE REYES JACINTO
VAN DER MEULEN JAVIER
VARGAS ALTAMIRANO ESTANISLAO
VARGAS BAUTISTA JUAN
VARGAS CHACON WILMER AUGUSTO
VARGAS CHAVEZ NOLBERTO DOMINGO
VARGAS FLORES BERNARDINO
VARGAS GUTIERREZ CARLOS MANUEL
VARGAS GUTIERREZ JOSE NICANOR
VARGAS LANDAVERI GIOVANNA DEL PILAR
VARGAS RIOS OSWALDO
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ ANGEL
VARGAS RODRIGUEZ ARISTIDES
VARGAS ROJAS INOCENTE
VARGAS SALAZAR WALTER J
VARGAS SANCHEZ DOLORES
VARGAS TERRONES SEGUNDO OSCAR
VARGAS VASQUEZ SIGIFREDO MERCEDES
VARGAS VDA DE QUIROZ ROSA ANGELICA
VARGAS VILLANUEVA CASIMIRO
VARILLAS ALIAGA ALDO AUGUSTO
VASQUEZ ASTO SEGUNDO M
VASQUEZ BAZAN MANUEL
VASQUEZ CABANILLAS SEGUNDO E
VASQUEZ CABRERA MANUEL
VASQUEZ CERCADO ALEJANDRO
VASQUEZ CERQUIN JOSE LUIS
VASQUEZ CERQUIN RICARDO
VASQUEZ CHUP AMILCAR
VASQUEZ CONTRERAS ALEJANDRO
VASQUEZ CRUZ JAIME RAUL
VASQUEZ DE ALVAREZ ROSA
VASQUEZ DE CHALAN MARIA TEODOSIA
VASQUEZ DIAZ JULIO
VASQUEZ FLORES FRANCISCO
VASQUEZ MORALES VDA DE GOICOCHEA MARIA CONCEPCION
VASQUEZ MOYA JULIO GUILLERMO
VASQUEZ PEREZ LORENZO
VASQUEZ ROMERO MARIA MAGDALENA
VASQUEZ SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO CRUZ
VASQUEZ SANDOVAL JOSE
VASQUEZ TRIGOSO RUPERTO
VASQUEZ VARGAS JULIO CESAR
VASQUEZ VDA DE TRONCOSO MARIA JESUS
VASQUEZ VDA DE MARIÑOS SUSANA MARCELINA
VASQUEZ VILLACORTA SEGUNDO DANIEL
VASQUEZ VILLARREAL ALEJANDRO
VEGA ACOSTA ZACARIAS
VEGA ITURRIA JOSE NIBARDO
VEJARANO RODRIGUEZ JULIO SEGUNDO
VELARDE VALENCIA PAMELA SONIA
VELASQUEZ SALDAÑA WILBERTO
VELASQUEZ GARCIA RAFAEL ALEJANDRO
VELASQUEZ VERA MARIA ELENA
VELEZMORO GAMBOA CARLOS HERNAN
VERA BARRENACHEA CARLOS
VERA BOY CARMEN
VERA CRUZADO MARCOS
VERA LAUREANO EMILIO
VERA LLAURE SANTOS FELIPE
VERA QUIÑONES MANUEL
VERA VELASQUEZ MELITON EDUARDO
VERGARA TACILLA JORGE
VERGARA TACILLA SEGUNDO ASCENCIO
VERGARA TANTA JORGE ADALBERTO
VICTORERO DULANTO ANA MARIA ROSA
VIDAL VIDAL EDUARDO
VIGO ALVAREZ CARLOS ORLANDO
VIGO AVILA JOSE MERCEDES
VIGO CASTILLO ERNESTO E
VIGO MIRANDA ABRAHAM ERIBERTO
VIGO MIRANDA JUAN LUIS
VIGO MIRANDA WALTER TULIO
VIGO PEREZ CRISOSTOMO
VIGO QUIROGA FEDERICO
VIGO RAFAEL CATALINO
VIGO TRIGOSO ELIAS
VIGO ZAMBRANO SIXTO HUMBERTO
VILCA MARCOS GERARDO
VILLA VDA. DE LOS SANTOS MARIA CONCEPCION
VILLACAMPA GUIBERT JOSE ANTONIO
VILLACORTA DE CASTREJON MARIA SANTOS
VILLACORTA ESPINOZA FIDEL
VILLACORTA MONTOYA CARLOS MANUEL
VILLALOBOS VIGO SALOME
VILLANUEVA AYALA LEOPOLDO
VILLANUEVA COSTA MERCEDES ELEISA
VILLANUEVA DE VASQUEZ BETTY CASIMIRA
VILLAR CABANILLAS ROBERTO
VILLARREAL FLORES JULIO TOMAS
VILLARREAL LEON EDUARDO
VILLAVICENCIO GALLARDO ISAIAS ROMULO
VILLENA LOPEZ PEDRO
VILLAZON CRUZADO FERNANDO ARTURO
VITTERY PLASENCIA ABRAHAM A
VIVAS DIAZ DELFINA RAYMUNDA
VIZA BUTRON MARIA LUZ
VIZCONDE ALCALDE AURORA BELERMINA
VIZCONDE LINARES LILIA BEATRIZ
WASLLI SALAS CARLOS FRANCISCO
WELSCH GIRALDO SAAVEDRA EMMA ASUNCION
WONG LU HECTOR
WU YEP WILLIAM STEPHEN
YACHE SALAS CESAR AUGUSTO
YATACO ESPINO PABLO HUMBERTO
YARLEQUE FERNANDEZ JOSE BENITO
YENGLE VENTURA VICTOR RAUL
YEP DE AGÜERO MARIA JESUS
YNCIL CHALAN MANUEL
YOZA YOSHIDAIRA HECTOR DANIEL
YUPANQUI MENDOZA DIONICIO
YUPANQUI PEREZ JUAN SEGUNDO
ZALDIVAR CULQUICHICON DOLORES
ZALDIVAR CULQUICHICON SEGUNDO
ZAMORA DE RODRIGUEZ LAURA
ZAPATA DELGADO SEGUNDO
ZAPATA GARCIA FERNANDO
ZAVALETA DE HERRERA MANUELA FLOR
ZONAC CRISOSTOMO JOSE E
ZUÑIGA ULLON MARCOS